Difference between revisions of "DVD/VHS"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! scope="col" | ID | ! scope="col" | ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Staggerings || Collis Peter || || 00:06:00 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Staggerings || Collis Peter || unknown || 00:06:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 Ways To Go || Cox Sarah || || 00:04:16 || DVD || A0001 | + | | 3 Ways To Go || Cox Sarah || unknown || 00:04:16 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Swag || Edwards Daniel || || 00:04:00 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Swag || Edwards Daniel || unknown || 00:04:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Flatworld || Greaves Daniel || || 00:30:00 || DVD || A0001 | + | |Flatworld || Greaves Daniel || unknown || 00:30:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dairylea Dunkers: Dino Time || Harryhausen Ray, Nunnally Mark || || 00:00:30 || DVD || A0001 | | Dairylea Dunkers: Dino Time || Harryhausen Ray, Nunnally Mark || || 00:00:30 || DVD || A0001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Unison: Ant || Hibbert Jerry || || 00:01:00 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Unison: Ant || Hibbert Jerry || unknown || 00:01:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gourmand || Higgins Andrew || || 00:05:57 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Gourmand || Higgins Andrew || unknown || 00:05:57 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bird Becomes Bird || | + | | Bird Becomes Bird || Lee Lucy || unknown || 00:06:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | The Little Princess’ Birthday Party || Lefevre Jim || || 00:05:30 || DVD || A0001 | + | | The Little Princess’ Birthday Party || Lefevre Jim || unknown || 00:05:30 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brisk: Rocky || Lidster Ken || || 00:00:30 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Brisk: Rocky || Lidster Ken || unknown || 00:00:30 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Death And The Mother || Lingford Ruth || || 00:11:00 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Death And The Mother || Lingford Ruth || unknown || 00:11:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stanley || Templeton Suzie || || 00:07:00 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Stanley || Templeton Suzie || unknown || 00:07:00 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| The Best of British Animation Awards 2 || Various || 2006 || 00:92:00 || DVD || A0001 | | The Best of British Animation Awards 2 || Various || 2006 || 00:92:00 || DVD || A0001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fisherman’s Friend: Contraption || Weston Stephen || || 00:00:30 || DVD || A0001 | + | | Fisherman’s Friend: Contraption || Weston Stephen || unknown || 00:00:30 || DVD || A0001 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nightmare before christmas || Burton Tim || 1993 || 01:13:00 || DVD || A0002 | | Nightmare before christmas || Burton Tim || 1993 || 01:13:00 || DVD || A0002 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Jeu de Coudes || Diessen Paul || 1980 || 00:06:33 || VHS || A0003 | | Jeu de Coudes || Diessen Paul || 1980 || 00:06:33 || VHS || A0003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sobriety, Obesity and Growing Old || Kentridge William || 1991 || 00:08:16 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gagarin || Khariditi Alexey || 1993 || 00:03:35 || VHS || | + | | Gagarin || Khariditi Alexey || 1993 || 00:03:35 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | I love you too! || Marusic Josko || 1991 || 00:01:00 || VHS | + | | I love you too! || Marusic Josko || 1991 || 00:01:00 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quest || Marusic Josko || | + | | Quest || Marusic Josko || 1996 || 00:11:33 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fata Morgana 1 || Szczechura Daniel || | + | | Fata Morgana 1 || Szczechura Daniel || 1983 || 00:10:00 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Notre petit paradis || Tournier Walter || 1985 || 00:09:00 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Le tour de l`animation volume | + | | Le tour de l`animation volume || Various || 2000 || 01:21:00 || VHS || A0003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wall E || Pixar, Disney || 2008 | + | | Wall E || Pixar, Disney || 2008 || 01:35:00 || DVD || A0004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strings | + | | Strings || Tilby Wendy || 1991 || 00:10:29 || VHS || A0005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tables of Content || Tilby Wendy || 1986 || 00:06:51 || VHS | + | | Tables of Content || Tilby Wendy || 1986 || 00:06:51 || VHS || A0005 |
|- | |- | ||
| When the Day Breaks || Tilby Wendy, Forbis Amanda || 1999 || 00:09:33 || VHS || A0005 | | When the Day Breaks || Tilby Wendy, Forbis Amanda || 1999 || 00:09:33 || VHS || A0005 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Neighbours and other Strangers || Varous || 1999 || 00:27:12 || VHS || A0005 | | Neighbours and other Strangers || Varous || 1999 || 00:27:12 || VHS || A0005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | La Grand Migration | + | | La Grand Migration || Tcherenkov Iousri || unknown || 00:07:55 || VHS || A0006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Courts Metrages - Shorts || Various || || 00:15:00 || VHS || | + | | Courts Metrages - Shorts || Various || || 00:15:00 || VHS || A0006 |
|- | |- | ||
| Paroles en l'air || Vincendeau Sylvain || || 00:07:63 || VHS || A0006 | | Paroles en l'air || Vincendeau Sylvain || || 00:07:63 || VHS || A0006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | O Babbicce || Pavlatova M || 2000 || 00:28:00 || VHS || | + | | O Babbicce || Pavlatova M || 2000 || 00:28:00 || VHS || A0007 |
|- | |- | ||
| La plante humaine || Hébert Pierre || 1996 || 00:78:00 || VHS || A0008 | | La plante humaine || Hébert Pierre || 1996 || 00:78:00 || VHS || A0008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Accordeon / Accordion || || || 00:05:59 || VHS || A0009 | + | | Accordeon / Accordion || unknown || unknown || 00:05:59 || VHS || A0009 |
|- | |- | ||
| Welcome to Kentucky || || || 00:11:53 || VHS || A0010 | | Welcome to Kentucky || || || 00:11:53 || VHS || A0010 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Le Théatre de Marianne / Marianne's Theatre || Hoedeman Co || 2004 || 00:15:57 || VHS || A0012 | | Le Théatre de Marianne / Marianne's Theatre || Hoedeman Co || 2004 || 00:15:57 || VHS || A0012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Scheherazade || Miaiche Florence || 1995 || 00:15:40 || VHS || A0013 |
|- | |- | ||
| Le roman de mon ame / The Romance of my Heart || Kleist Solweig von || || 00:06:20 || VHS || A0014 | | Le roman de mon ame / The Romance of my Heart || Kleist Solweig von || || 00:06:20 || VHS || A0014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Closion || Beriou || 1996 || 00:05:00 || | + | | Closion || Beriou || 1996 || 00:05:00 || VHS || A0015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | On the Beautiful Blue Danube || Krojwo A. || || 00:06:30 || VHS || A0016 | + | | On the Beautiful Blue Danube || Krojwo A. || unknown || 00:06:30 || VHS || A0016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Evert de Beijer Compilation || Various || || || VHS || A0017 | + | | Evert de Beijer Compilation || Various || unknown || unknown || VHS || A0017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Car Craze || || 2003 || 00:12:30 || VHS || | + | | Car Craze || || 2003 || 00:12:30 || VHS || A0017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gerard || || 1979 || 00:08:00 || VHS || | + | | Gerard || || 1979 || 00:08:00 || VHS || A0017 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hotel Narcis || || 1993 || 00:07:24 || VHS || A0017 | | Hotel Narcis || || 1993 || 00:07:24 || VHS || A0017 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| The Island of Jan Lenica || Giżycki Marcin, Pakowski Marek, Róz̀ewicz Ewa, Mańkowski Robert || 1998 || 00:29:00 || VHS || A0018 | | The Island of Jan Lenica || Giżycki Marcin, Pakowski Marek, Róz̀ewicz Ewa, Mańkowski Robert || 1998 || 00:29:00 || VHS || A0018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 Filme || Chitruk Fedor || || 00:51:20 || | + | | 5 Filme || Chitruk Fedor || unknown || 00:51:20 || VHS || A0019 |
|- | |- | ||
| Icarus and the Wisdom || Chitruk Fedor || || 00:08:00 || VHS || A0019 | | Icarus and the Wisdom || Chitruk Fedor || || 00:08:00 || VHS || A0019 | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| Swinging the Lambeth Walk || Lye Len || 1939 || 00:04:00 || VHS || A0034 | | Swinging the Lambeth Walk || Lye Len || 1939 || 00:04:00 || VHS || A0034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colour Cry || Lye Len || 1953 || 00:03:00 | + | | Colour Cry || Lye Len || 1953 || 00:03:00 || VHS || A0034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhythm || Lye Len || | + | | Rhythm || Lye Len || 1957 || 00:01:00 || VHS || A0034 |
|- | |- | ||
| Free Radicals || Lye Len || 1958 || 00:04:00 || VHS || A0034 | | Free Radicals || Lye Len || 1958 || 00:04:00 || VHS || A0034 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| Particals in Space || Lye Len || 1967 || 00:04:00 || VHS || A0034 | | Particals in Space || Lye Len || 1967 || 00:04:00 || VHS || A0034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tal Farlow || Lye Len || 1960 | + | | Tal Farlow || Lye Len || 1960 || 00:02:00 || VHS || A0034 |
|- | |- | ||
| Pixilated || Bush Paul || 2004 || 00:41:00 || DVD || A0035 | | Pixilated || Bush Paul || 2004 || 00:41:00 || DVD || A0035 | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| Furniture Poetry || Bush Paul || 2001 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0035 | | Furniture Poetry || Bush Paul || 2001 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pas de | + | | Pas de Dieux de Dieux || Bush Paul || 2001 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0035 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dr Jekyll and | + | | Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde || Bush Paul || 2001 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0035 |
|- | |- | ||
| While Darwin Sleeps || Bush Paul || 2004 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0035 | | While Darwin Sleeps || Bush Paul || 2004 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Selected Student Works - Animation Departement Vol. 3 || | + | | Selected Student Works - Animation Departement Vol. 3 || Film Univerity Konrad Wolf || 2008 || 02:00:00 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Anhalter || Höpfner Daniel || 2007 || 00:12:51 || DVD || A0036 | | Anhalter || Höpfner Daniel || 2007 || 00:12:51 || DVD || A0036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chcken Wings | + | | Chcken Wings || Kortmann Pauline || 2008 || 00:05:28 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cocoon Child || Rohleder Sonja || 2008 || 00:05:00 || DVD || | + | | Cocoon Child || Rohleder Sonja || 2008 || 00:05:00 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chump and Clump || Sacher Stephan, Herm Michael || 2008 || 00:12:51 || DVD || A0036 | | Chump and Clump || Sacher Stephan, Herm Michael || 2008 || 00:12:51 || DVD || A0036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Das Gabel [ich] || Niedermeier Katharina || 2008 || 00:02:40 | + | | Das Gabel [ich] || Niedermeier Katharina || 2008 || 00:02:40 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disbelief will save your soul || Weikopf Samuel || 2008 || 00:11:21 || DVD || A0036 | | Disbelief will save your soul || Weikopf Samuel || 2008 || 00:11:21 || DVD || A0036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fish Soup || Tchernyi Alexej, Braun Ulu || 2006 || 00:10:00 | + | | Fish Soup || Tchernyi Alexej, Braun Ulu || 2006 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Footprints || Bachmaier Franziska || 2006 || 00:05:34 || DVD || A0036 | | Footprints || Bachmaier Franziska || 2006 || 00:05:34 || DVD || A0036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Guy || Tews Julia || 2008 || 00:05:41 || DVD || | + | | Golden Guy || Tews Julia || 2008 || 00:05:41 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hello Antenna || Samartseva Veronika, Samoylovich Anna || unknown || 00:04:40 || DVD | + | | Hello Antenna || Samartseva Veronika, Samoylovich Anna || unknown || 00:04:40 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hokus - Pokus || Samoylovich Anna || 2008 || 00:04:12 || DVD || A0036 | | Hokus - Pokus || Samoylovich Anna || 2008 || 00:04:12 || DVD || A0036 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| Our wonderful Nature || Eshed Tomer || 2008 || 00:04:45 || DVD || A0036 | | Our wonderful Nature || Eshed Tomer || 2008 || 00:04:45 || DVD || A0036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Return || Blaszcyk Anna | + | | Return || Blaszcyk Anna || 2008 || 00:04:12 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rue des Legendes || Meyer Lena || 2005 || 00:03:56 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Samsa - Hommage an Franz Kafka || Lange René || 2008 || 00:03:54 || DVD || A0036 | | Samsa - Hommage an Franz Kafka || Lange René || 2008 || 00:03:54 || DVD || A0036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Somnambule || Keitz Stephanie || 2007 || 00:08:00 || DVD || | + | | Somnambule || Keitz Stephanie || 2007 || 00:08:00 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Trickster || Pohl Alexander || | + | | Trickster || Pohl Alexander || 2008 || 00:15:30 || DVD || A0036 |
|- | |- | ||
| Tsuribashi || Schutz Ulrike || 2008 || 00:03:26 || DVD || A0036 | | Tsuribashi || Schutz Ulrike || 2008 || 00:03:26 || DVD || A0036 | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| Three Monks || unknown || 1980 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0040 | | Three Monks || unknown || 1980 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0040 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | The Stories of Effendi: A clever Judgement || unknown || unknown || unknown || DVD || | + | | The Stories of Effendi: A clever Judgement || unknown || unknown || unknown || DVD || A0041 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Story of New Year's Eve || unknown || unknown || unknown || DVD || A0042 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | All Demands Met || unknown || unknown || unknown || DVD || A0043 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nezha conquers the Dragon King || Xian Yan Ding, Shuchen Wang || 1979 || 01:15:00 || DVD || A0044 | | Nezha conquers the Dragon King || Xian Yan Ding, Shuchen Wang || 1979 || 01:15:00 || DVD || A0044 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | The Calabash Brothers || Keqin Zhou || 1987 || 01:13:00 || | + | | The Calabash Brothers || Keqin Zhou || 1987 || 01:13:00 || DVD || A0045 |
|- | |- | ||
| Tales about the Heavenly Book || Shuchen Wang || 1987 || unknown || DVD || A0046 | | Tales about the Heavenly Book || Shuchen Wang || 1987 || unknown || DVD || A0046 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| Signor Rossi - Herr Rossi sucht das Glück || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 01:20:37 || DVD || A0049 | | Signor Rossi - Herr Rossi sucht das Glück || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 01:20:37 || DVD || A0049 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | In der Steinzeit & Im alten Rom || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || | + | | In der Steinzeit & Im alten Rom || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0049 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Im Mittelalter & Bei den Piraten || | + | | Im Mittelalter & Bei den Piraten || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0049 |
|- | |- | ||
| In der Märchenwelt & Im Alten Ägypten || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0049 | | In der Märchenwelt & Im Alten Ägypten || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0049 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Im Wilden Westen & In der Zukunft || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || | + | | Im Wilden Westen & In der Zukunft || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0049 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Im Wilden Westen & In der Zukunft || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || | + | | Im Wilden Westen & In der Zukunft || Bozzetto Bruno || 1976 || 00:10:00 || DVD || A0049 |
|- | |- | ||
| Signor Rossi - Herr Rossi Träumt || Bozzetto Bruno || 2003 || 01:17:57 || DVD || A0050 | | Signor Rossi - Herr Rossi Träumt || Bozzetto Bruno || 2003 || 01:17:57 || DVD || A0050 | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 6 April 2011
| Titel | Nachname Vorname | Jahr | Dauer | Medium | ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Staggerings | Collis Peter | unknown | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| 3 Ways To Go | Cox Sarah | unknown | 00:04:16 | DVD | A0001 |
| Swag | Edwards Daniel | unknown | 00:04:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| Flatworld | Greaves Daniel | unknown | 00:30:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| Dairylea Dunkers: Dino Time | Harryhausen Ray, Nunnally Mark | 00:00:30 | DVD | A0001 | |
| Unison: Ant | Hibbert Jerry | unknown | 00:01:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| Gourmand | Higgins Andrew | unknown | 00:05:57 | DVD | A0001 |
| Bird Becomes Bird | Lee Lucy | unknown | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| The Little Princess’ Birthday Party | Lefevre Jim | unknown | 00:05:30 | DVD | A0001 |
| Brisk: Rocky | Lidster Ken | unknown | 00:00:30 | DVD | A0001 |
| Death And The Mother | Lingford Ruth | unknown | 00:11:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| Stanley | Templeton Suzie | unknown | 00:07:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| The Best of British Animation Awards 2 | Various | 2006 | 00:92:00 | DVD | A0001 |
| Fisherman’s Friend: Contraption | Weston Stephen | unknown | 00:00:30 | DVD | A0001 |
| Nightmare before christmas | Burton Tim | 1993 | 01:13:00 | DVD | A0002 |
| Jeu de Coudes | Diessen Paul | 1980 | 00:06:33 | VHS | A0003 |
| Sobriety, Obesity and Growing Old | Kentridge William | 1991 | 00:08:16 | VHS | A0003 |
| Gagarin | Khariditi Alexey | 1993 | 00:03:35 | VHS | A0003 |
| I love you too! | Marusic Josko | 1991 | 00:01:00 | VHS | A0003 |
| Quest | Marusic Josko | 1996 | 00:11:33 | VHS | A0003 |
| Fata Morgana 1 | Szczechura Daniel | 1983 | 00:10:00 | VHS | A0003 |
| Notre petit paradis | Tournier Walter | 1985 | 00:09:00 | VHS | A0003 |
| Le tour de l`animation volume | Various | 2000 | 01:21:00 | VHS | A0003 |
| Wall E | Pixar, Disney | 2008 | 01:35:00 | DVD | A0004 |
| Strings | Tilby Wendy | 1991 | 00:10:29 | VHS | A0005 |
| Tables of Content | Tilby Wendy | 1986 | 00:06:51 | VHS | A0005 |
| When the Day Breaks | Tilby Wendy, Forbis Amanda | 1999 | 00:09:33 | VHS | A0005 |
| Neighbours and other Strangers | Varous | 1999 | 00:27:12 | VHS | A0005 |
| La Grand Migration | Tcherenkov Iousri | unknown | 00:07:55 | VHS | A0006 |
| Courts Metrages - Shorts | Various | 00:15:00 | VHS | A0006 | |
| Paroles en l'air | Vincendeau Sylvain | 00:07:63 | VHS | A0006 | |
| O Babbicce | Pavlatova M | 2000 | 00:28:00 | VHS | A0007 |
| La plante humaine | Hébert Pierre | 1996 | 00:78:00 | VHS | A0008 |
| Accordeon / Accordion | unknown | unknown | 00:05:59 | VHS | A0009 |
| Welcome to Kentucky | 00:11:53 | VHS | A0010 | ||
| How Wings are Attached o the Backs of Angel | Welch Craig | 1996 | 00:11:00 | VHS | A0011 |
| Le Théatre de Marianne / Marianne's Theatre | Hoedeman Co | 2004 | 00:15:57 | VHS | A0012 |
| Scheherazade | Miaiche Florence | 1995 | 00:15:40 | VHS | A0013 |
| Le roman de mon ame / The Romance of my Heart | Kleist Solweig von | 00:06:20 | VHS | A0014 | |
| Closion | Beriou | 1996 | 00:05:00 | VHS | A0015 |
| On the Beautiful Blue Danube | Krojwo A. | unknown | 00:06:30 | VHS | A0016 |
| Evert de Beijer Compilation | Various | unknown | unknown | VHS | A0017 |
| Car Craze | 2003 | 00:12:30 | VHS | A0017 | |
| Gerard | 1979 | 00:08:00 | VHS | A0017 | |
| Hotel Narcis | 1993 | 00:07:24 | VHS | A0017 | |
| The Characters | 1986 | 00:07:30 | VHS | A0017 | |
| The Island of Jan Lenica | Giżycki Marcin, Pakowski Marek, Róz̀ewicz Ewa, Mańkowski Robert | 1998 | 00:29:00 | VHS | A0018 |
| 5 Filme | Chitruk Fedor | unknown | 00:51:20 | VHS | A0019 |
| Icarus and the Wisdom | Chitruk Fedor | 00:08:00 | VHS | A0019 | |
| Lion and The Bull | Chitruk Fedor | 00:09:50 | VHS | A0019 | |
| The Island | Chitruk Fedor | 00:09:00 | VHS | A0019 | |
| Winnie and a busy day | Chitruk Fedor | 00:19:30 | VHS | A0019 | |
| Zigzag of the Luck | Chitruk Fedor | 00:05:00 | VHS | A0019 | |
| Der Fotograph (?) | Chitruk Fedor | VHS | A0020 | ||
| Der Mensch im Rahmen | Chitruk Fedor | 00:10:05 | VHS | A0020 | |
| Die Ferien des Löwen Bonifacius | Chitruk Fedor | 1965 | 00:20:20 | VHS | A0020 |
| Die Insel | Chitruk Fedor | 1973 | 00:09:05 | VHS | A0020 |
| Film, Film, Film | Chitruk Fedor | 1968 | 00:18:35 | VHS | A0020 |
| Filme von Fedor Chitruk | Chitruk Fedor | 1961-1984 | 02:14:40 | VHS | A0020 |
| Geschichte eines Verbechens | Chitruk Fedor | 00:19:15 | VHS | A0020 | |
| Ikarus und die Weisen | Chitruk Fedor | 1976 | 00:07:45 | VHS | A0020 |
| Löwe und Stier | Chitruk Fedor | 1984 | 00:09:50 | VHS | A0020 |
| Toptyshka | Chitruk Fedor | 00:09:15 | VHS | A0020 | |
| Whinnie - Pooh | Chitruk Fedor | 1969 | 00:10:08 | VHS | A0020 |
| Whinnie macht besuch | Chitruk Fedor | 00:10:17 | VHS | A0020 | |
| Whinnie und sorgenvoller Tag | Chitruk Fedor | 00:19:45 | VHS | A0020 | |
| Ein Junger Mann Namens Engels | Chitruk Fedor | 1970 | VHS | A0021 | |
| Tuning the Instruments | Kurcia Jerzy | 2000 | 00:16:00 | VHS | A0022 |
| Die Zeit der trunkenen Pferde | Ghobadi Bahman | 2002 | 01:16:00 | VHS | A0023 |
| Lagodna - la Godna | Dumala Piotr | 1985 | 00:10:00 | VHS | A0024 |
| Chitru - Animation | Chitruk Fedor | 1950-1955 | VHS | A0025 | |
| Sweet (Sucré) | Brisou Gael | 2005 | 00:05:30 | DVD | A0026 |
| A Feather Tale (La Basse Cour) | Cournoyer Michèle | 1992 | 00:05:30 | DVD | A0026 |
| Ring of Fire | Hykade Andreas | 2000 | 00:15:00 | DVD | A0026 |
| Milch | Kovalyov Igor | 2005 | 00:15:30 | DVD | A0026 |
| What She Wants | Lingford Ruth | 1994 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0026 |
| Un Jour | Paccou Marie | 1997 | 00:04:30 | DVD | A0026 |
| Forever & Forever | Pavlatova Michaela | 1998 | 00:05:30 | DVD | A0026 |
| Secret Joy of Falling Angels | Pummel Simon | 1991 | 00:11:00 | DVD | A0026 |
| The Stain | Rimminen Marjut, Roche Christine | 1991 | 00:11:00 | DVD | A0026 |
| Desire and Sexuality: Animating the Unconscious Vol. 1 | Various | 2005 | 01:35:00 | DVD | A0026 |
| Second Class Mail | Snowden Alison | 1984 | 00:04:00 | DVD | A0026 |
| The Best of British Animation Awards 2 | Various | 1998 | 01:32:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Scat, The Stringalong Cat | Sachs Ian | 1995 | 00:02:45 | DVD | A0027 |
| Butcher's Hook | Pummell Simon | 1995 | 00:06:30 | DVD | A0027 |
| The Wooden Leg | Doherty Darren, Smith Nick | 1994 | 00:07:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Many Happy Returns | Rimminen Marjut | 1997 | 00:08:23 | DVD | A0027 |
| The Wrong Brothers | Weston Steven | 1995 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Jumping Joan | Freeman Petra | 1994 | 00:08:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Reputation | Hunt Philip, Kennedy John | 1994 | 00:00:30 | DVD | A0027 |
| BBC2: Campaign Idents | Various | 1995 | 00:00:35 | DVD | A0027 |
| Ah Pook is Heres | Hunt Philip | 1994 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Feeling My Way | Hodgson Jonathan | 1997 | 00:05:18 | DVD | A0027 |
| Smarties: Smartipants | Cook Luis | 1995 | 00:00:30 | DVD | A0027 |
| Hilary | Hodgson Anthony | 1994 | 00:09:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Martell: Legend | Gavin Pat | 1995 | 00:01:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Terrence Higgins Trust: Knobs in Space | Cook Luis, Riddett Dave Alex | 1995 | 00:01:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Mr Jessope | Wood Brian | 1994 | 00:08:15 | DVD | A0027 |
| Triangle | Russell Erica | 1994 | 00:08:00 | DVD | A0027 |
| Sticky Buisness | Taylor Ed | 1997 | 00:07:30 | DVD | A0027 |
| Desire and Sexuality: Animating the Unconscious Vol. 2 | Various | 2005 | 01:35:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| Hysteria | Hawkins Alys | 2001 | 00:02:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| We lived in Grass | Hykade Andreas | 1995 | 00:17:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| Crying and Walking | Hawkins Alys | 2002 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| How Wings are Attached o the Backs of Angel | Welch Craig | 1996 | 00:11:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| Birds in the Window | Kovalyov Igor | 1996 | 00:10:30 | DVD | A0028 |
| The Hat | Cournoyer Michèle | 1999 | 00:6:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| Never Like The First Time | Odell Jonas | 2006 | 00:15:30 | DVD | A0028 |
| Words, Words, Words | Pavlatova Michaela | 1991 | 00:08:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| Repete | Pavlatova Michaela | 1995 | 00:09:00 | DVD | A0028 |
| His Passionate Bride | Forsberg Monika | 2004 | 00:03:30 | DVD | A0028 |
| British Animation Classics - Volume One | Various | 1997 | 00:95:30 | DVD | A0029 |
| The Mill | Freeman Petra | 1992 | 00:07:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Screenplay | Purvers Barry | 1992 | 00:11:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| The Saint Inspector | Mike Booth | 1996 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Girls Night Out | Quinn Joanna | 1987 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Feet of Song | Russell Erica | 1988 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Monsieur Pascal | Vere Alison de | 1979 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Skywhales | Austin Phil, Hayes Derek A. | 1983 | 00:11:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Door | Anderson David | 1990 | 00:06:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Hill Farm | Baker Mark | 1988 | 00:18:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Jukebox | Wrake Run | 1984 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Second Class Mail | Snowden Alison | 1984 | 00:04:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| The Big Story | Stoten Davis, Watts Tim | 1994 | 00:02:00 | DVD | A0029 |
| Neulich 1 | Kuhn Jochen | 1998 | 00:03:14 | VHS | A0030 |
| Neulich 2 | Kuhn Jochen | 2000 | 00:08:30 | VHS | A0031 |
| Neulich 2 | Kuhn Jochen | 2000 | 00:08:30 | VHS | A0032 |
| Neulich 4 | Kuhn Jochen | 2003 | 00:14:30 | VHS | A0033 |
| Len Lye - rhythms | Len Lye Foundation | 2000 | 00:50:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| A Colour Box | Lye Len | 1935 | 00:04:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Kaleidoscope | Lye Len | 1935 | 00:04:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| The Birth of the Robot | Lye Len | 1936 | 00:07:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Rainbow Dance | Lye Len | 1936 | 00:05:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Trade Tattoo | Lye Len | 1937 | 00:05:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Colour Flight | Lye Len | 1938 | 00:04:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Swinging the Lambeth Walk | Lye Len | 1939 | 00:04:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Colour Cry | Lye Len | 1953 | 00:03:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Rhythm | Lye Len | 1957 | 00:01:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Free Radicals | Lye Len | 1958 | 00:04:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Particals in Space | Lye Len | 1967 | 00:04:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Tal Farlow | Lye Len | 1960 | 00:02:00 | VHS | A0034 |
| Pixilated | Bush Paul | 2004 | 00:41:00 | DVD | A0035 |
| Furniture Poetry | Bush Paul | 2001 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0035 |
| Pas de Dieux de Dieux | Bush Paul | 2001 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0035 |
| Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde | Bush Paul | 2001 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0035 |
| While Darwin Sleeps | Bush Paul | 2004 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0035 |
| Selected Student Works - Animation Departement Vol. 3 | Film Univerity Konrad Wolf | 2008 | 02:00:00 | DVD | A0036 |
| Anhalter | Höpfner Daniel | 2007 | 00:12:51 | DVD | A0036 |
| Chcken Wings | Kortmann Pauline | 2008 | 00:05:28 | DVD | A0036 |
| Cocoon Child | Rohleder Sonja | 2008 | 00:05:00 | DVD | A0036 |
| Chump and Clump | Sacher Stephan, Herm Michael | 2008 | 00:12:51 | DVD | A0036 |
| Das Gabel [ich] | Niedermeier Katharina | 2008 | 00:02:40 | DVD | A0036 |
| Disbelief will save your soul | Weikopf Samuel | 2008 | 00:11:21 | DVD | A0036 |
| Fish Soup | Tchernyi Alexej, Braun Ulu | 2006 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0036 |
| Footprints | Bachmaier Franziska | 2006 | 00:05:34 | DVD | A0036 |
| Golden Guy | Tews Julia | 2008 | 00:05:41 | DVD | A0036 |
| Hello Antenna | Samartseva Veronika, Samoylovich Anna | unknown | 00:04:40 | DVD | A0036 |
| Hokus - Pokus | Samoylovich Anna | 2008 | 00:04:12 | DVD | A0036 |
| My Happy End | Vianov Milen | 2007 | 00:05:05 | DVD | A0036 |
| Our wonderful Nature | Eshed Tomer | 2008 | 00:04:45 | DVD | A0036 |
| Return | Blaszcyk Anna | 2008 | 00:04:12 | DVD | A0036 |
| Rue des Legendes | Meyer Lena | 2005 | 00:03:56 | DVD | A0036 |
| Samsa - Hommage an Franz Kafka | Lange René | 2008 | 00:03:54 | DVD | A0036 |
| Somnambule | Keitz Stephanie | 2007 | 00:08:00 | DVD | A0036 |
| Trickster | Pohl Alexander | 2008 | 00:15:30 | DVD | A0036 |
| Tsuribashi | Schutz Ulrike | 2008 | 00:03:26 | DVD | A0036 |
| The Story of Effendi | Jianfang Qu, Yuanlan Cai | 1988 | unknown | DVD | A0037 |
| Half Baked | Pines Nadan | 2007 | 00:02:00 | DVD | A0038 |
| The Monkey King conquers the Demon | Wei Tei, Dingxian Yan, Wenxiao Lin | 1984 | 01:30:00 | DVD | A0039 |
| Three Monks | unknown | 1980 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0040 |
| The Stories of Effendi: A clever Judgement | unknown | unknown | unknown | DVD | A0041 |
| Story of New Year's Eve | unknown | unknown | unknown | DVD | A0042 |
| All Demands Met | unknown | unknown | unknown | DVD | A0043 |
| Nezha conquers the Dragon King | Xian Yan Ding, Shuchen Wang | 1979 | 01:15:00 | DVD | A0044 |
| The Calabash Brothers | Keqin Zhou | 1987 | 01:13:00 | DVD | A0045 |
| Tales about the Heavenly Book | Shuchen Wang | 1987 | unknown | DVD | A0046 |
| Coa Chong weighs the Elephant | unknown | unknown | unknown | DVD | A0047 |
| The Cowherd's Flute | unknown | 1963 | 00:20:22 | DVD | A0048 |
| Signor Rossi - Herr Rossi sucht das Glück | Bozzetto Bruno | 1976 | 01:20:37 | DVD | A0049 |
| In der Steinzeit & Im alten Rom | Bozzetto Bruno | 1976 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0049 |
| Im Mittelalter & Bei den Piraten | Bozzetto Bruno | 1976 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0049 |
| In der Märchenwelt & Im Alten Ägypten | Bozzetto Bruno | 1976 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0049 |
| Im Wilden Westen & In der Zukunft | Bozzetto Bruno | 1976 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0049 |
| Im Wilden Westen & In der Zukunft | Bozzetto Bruno | 1976 | 00:10:00 | DVD | A0049 |
| Signor Rossi - Herr Rossi Träumt | Bozzetto Bruno | 2003 | 01:17:57 | DVD | A0050 |
| Tarzan & Astronaut | Bozzetto Bruno | 1977 | 00:19:07 | DVD | A0050 |
| Sherlock Holmes & Zorro | Bozzetto Bruno | 1977 | 00:19:13 | DVD | A0050 |
| Filmstar & Sir Lancelot | Bozzetto Bruno | 1977 | 00:20:12 | DVD | A0050
|