Difference between revisions of "Studentfilms"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Memento Mori]] || 2013 || [[Ljungcrantz Anna]] | + | |[[2013 Memento Mori]] || 2013 || [[Ljungcrantz Anna]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[2013 Parasite Panic]] || 2013 || [[Gebert Manuel]] | |[[2013 Parasite Panic]] || 2013 || [[Gebert Manuel]] | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 11 March 2013
{{#ask: |?has title = Titel |?has year = Jahr |?a film by = von |?has duration = Dauer |?has technic = Technik |sort = has year,has title |order = DESC,DESC }}