Difference between revisions of "Students"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|[[Eisenring Rahel]] ||| 2006 || Gaststudent Studienbereich Illustration | |[[Eisenring Rahel]] ||| 2006 || Gaststudent Studienbereich Illustration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Engeler Claudia]] ||| 2006 || | + | |[[Engeler Claudia]] ||| 2006 || Gaststudentin |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Furrer Denis]] ||| 2006 || | |[[Furrer Denis]] ||| 2006 || | ||