Difference between revisions of "Students"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Vilsmeier Constantin]] || 2015 || 3D | |[[Vilsmeier Constantin]] || 2015 || 3D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hummel Andreas]] || 2014 || | + | |[[Hummel Andreas]] || 2014 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lenz Friederike]] || 2014 || | + | |[[Lenz Friederike]] || 2014 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mischler Nina]] || 2014 || | + | |[[Mischler Nina]] || 2014 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Picaso Carlo-Roman]] || 2014 || | + | |[[Picaso Carlo-Roman]] || 2014 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wüst Jonathan]] || 2014 || | + | |[[Wüst Jonathan]] || 2014 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Birrer Dominique]] || 2014 || 2D | |[[Birrer Dominique]] || 2014 || 2D | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Wyler Mario Miles]] || 2014 || 3D | |[[Wyler Mario Miles]] || 2014 || 3D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Faude Nicole]] || 2013 || | + | |[[Faude Nicole]] || 2013 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gerber Rahel]] || 2013 || | + | |[[Gerber Rahel]] || 2013 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Laskar Jonathan]] || 2013 || | + | |[[Laskar Jonathan]] || 2013 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Möhring Gabriel]] || 2013 || | + | |[[Möhring Gabriel]] || 2013 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Buri Evelyn]] || 2013 || 3D | |[[Buri Evelyn]] || 2013 || 3D | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|[[Schärer Yael]] || 2013 || 2D | |[[Schärer Yael]] || 2013 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Scherrer Remo]] || 2013 || 2D | + | |[[Scherrer Remo]] || 2013 || 2D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Schmid Christopher]] || 2013 || 2D | |[[Schmid Christopher]] || 2013 || 2D | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|[[Stirnimann Lea]] || 2013 || 2D | |[[Stirnimann Lea]] || 2013 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wunderle Lorenz]] || 2013 || 2D | + | |[[Wunderle Lorenz]] || 2013 || 2D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kim Gillian]] || 2013 || 2D | |[[Kim Gillian]] || 2013 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gabathuler Christoph]] || 2012 || | + | |[[Gabathuler Christoph]] || 2012 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Melece Anete]] || 2012 || | + | |[[Melece Anete]] || 2012 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Christiansen Oliver]] || 2012 || 3D | |[[Christiansen Oliver]] || 2012 || 3D | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|[[Cirrincione Davide]] || 2012 || 2D | |[[Cirrincione Davide]] || 2012 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Müller Camille]] || 2012 || 2D | + | |[[Müller Camille]] || 2012 || 2D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mumford S. Jane]] || 2012 || 2D | + | |[[Mumford S. Jane]] || 2012 || 2D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pulver Lukas]] || 2012 || 2D | |[[Pulver Lukas]] || 2012 || 2D | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Brun Cécile]] || 2011 || | |[[Brun Cécile]] || 2011 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[von Doehren Lena]] || 2011 || | + | |[[von Doehren Lena]] || 2011 || MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frei Michael]] || 2011 || | |[[Frei Michael]] || 2011 || | ||