Difference between revisions of "Template:1BA Timeline"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
(update) |
m (update) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Tue 23. Sep | | Tue 23. Sep | ||
15:45 - 17:15 | 15:45 - 17:15 | ||
| − | | '''tga Input 1.BA Selflearning Reaper | + | | '''tga Input 1.BA Selflearning Reaper''' |
| − | | U133 | + | Group 1: bring your Laptop |
| − | + | | U133 | |
|- | |- | ||
| Thu 25. Sep | | Thu 25. Sep | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 28 August 2025
| Date | Info | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Tue 23. Sep
15:45 - 17:15 |
tga Input 1.BA Selflearning Reaper
Group 1: bring your Laptop |
U133 |
| Thu 25. Sep
15:45 - 17:15 |
TG Input 1.BA Selflearning Reaper | U133/ Gruppe 2/ Laptops mitbringen |
| Thu 25. Sep
17:15 - 18:30 |
NAKU Sound Tutorial 0 - Installation | U133 - physisch |