Difference between revisions of "Studentfilms"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[2011 Not About Us|Not About Us]] || 2011 || [[Frei Michael]] | |[[2011 Not About Us|Not About Us]] || 2011 || [[Frei Michael]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[moonstruck| | + | |[[moonstruck|2012 moonstruck]] || 2011 || [[Gabathuler Christoph]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[La vuelta|La vuelta]] || 2011 || [[Portmann Marius]] | |[[La vuelta|La vuelta]] || 2011 || [[Portmann Marius]] | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 23 February 2012
| Titel | Jahr | Nachname Vorname |
|---|---|---|
| Not About Us | 2011 | Frei Michael |
| 2012 moonstruck | 2011 | Gabathuler Christoph |
| La vuelta | 2011 | Portmann Marius |
| Julia und der Schrecken | 2011 | Sidler Anja |
| Animal Kingdom | 2010 | Hedinger Nils |
| BAKA!! | 2010 | Wagner Immanuel |
| Du bist mein | 2010 | Flückiger Kaspar |
| Dr. M vs. Dr. Z | 2010 | Waespe Martin |
| imago | 2010 | Keusch Rebekka |
| L’ombre fidèle | 2010 | Scheidegger Moira |
| Moonstruck | 2010 | Imhoof Julia Maria |
| peng! | 2010 | Stoop Alex |
| Sabong | 2010 | Picaso Carlo-Roman |
| wach | 2010 | Moor Lukas |
| World at Large, The | 2010 | Schiendorfer Katja |
| XICHT | 2010 | Heinzer Cornelius |
| Little Eden | 2009 | Christen Nino |
| Mac Guffin | 2009 | Ghanaatgar Mojgan |
| Pink Nanuq | 2009 | Reutemann Jeanine |
| Plexo | 2009 | Anthmatten Jan |
| TV Dinner | 2009 | Galluzzi Maya |
| Wetterleuchten | 2009 | Waespe Martin |
| Winter Sonata | 2009 | Gutjahr Yves |
| Sympathy | 2006 | Rees Dustin |
| Losing it | 2005 | Rees Dustin |