Difference between revisions of "Students"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|[[Caderas Bianca]] || 2017 || 2D | |[[Caderas Bianca]] || 2017 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cammisar Géraldine]] | + | |[[Cammisar Géraldine]] || 2017 || 2D |
| − | |2017 | + | |- |
| − | | | + | |[[Haase Kate]] || 2017 || MA |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Hühnel Sebastian]] || 2017 || MA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaat Klaas]] || 2017 || MA | |[[Kaat Klaas]] || 2017 || MA | ||
Revision as of 18:39, 12 February 2019
For the alphabetical order, see Category:Student.