Difference between revisions of "Studentfilms"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Mickael Marro|Mickael Marro" to "Mickael Marro") |
m (Tag: Visual edit) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! scope="col" | Jahr | ! scope="col" | Jahr | ||
! scope="col" | Nachname Vorname | ! scope="col" | Nachname Vorname | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[2025 Double Or Nothing|DOUBLE OR NOTHING]] | ||
| + | |2025 | ||
| + | |[[TOKAY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2025 Totebei|Totebei]] | |[[2025 Totebei|Totebei]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Markley Cahn von Seelen]], [[Viktoriia Vasylets]], [[Ana Sofía Aillaud Trasviña]] | |[[Markley Cahn von Seelen]], [[Viktoriia Vasylets]], [[Ana Sofía Aillaud Trasviña]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[[2025 Blossom Blade|Blossom Blade]] |
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[May Morin Hoang]], [[Ella Cattaneo]], [[Persephone Huynh Murphy]] | |[[May Morin Hoang]], [[Ella Cattaneo]], [[Persephone Huynh Murphy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[[2025 Forever Together|Forever Together]] |
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Maya Depoortere]], [[Angelika Boos]], [[Joren Basyn]] | |[[Maya Depoortere]], [[Angelika Boos]], [[Joren Basyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[[2025 Artistic Choice|Artistic Choice]] |
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Lara Mravičić]], [[Janine Lara Varga]], [[Lea Glitsch]] | |[[Lara Mravičić]], [[Janine Lara Varga]], [[Lea Glitsch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[[2025 Geranienstrasse|Geranienstrasse]] |
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Ladina Boesch]], [[Manon Boulens]], [[Alizée Gerber]], [[Mei Hammer]] | |[[Ladina Boesch]], [[Manon Boulens]], [[Alizée Gerber]], [[Mei Hammer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[[2025 Phonomenal Battle|Phởnomenal Battle]] |
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Tuan Nguyen]], [[Tom Vonlanthen]], [[Linus Koger]], [[Gianluca Pinarello]], [[Steven Truong]] | |[[Tuan Nguyen]], [[Tom Vonlanthen]], [[Linus Koger]], [[Gianluca Pinarello]], [[Steven Truong]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Yannick Barel]], [[Benjamin maurer|Benjamin Maurer]] | |[[Yannick Barel]], [[Benjamin maurer|Benjamin Maurer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[2025 Love Money Success|Love, Money, Success] | + | |[[2025 Love Money Success|Love, Money, Success]] |
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Mickael Marro]], [[Anna Paziewska]], [[Stella Tauxe]], [[Miles Dinjens]] | |[[Mickael Marro]], [[Anna Paziewska]], [[Stella Tauxe]], [[Miles Dinjens]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:36, 10 September 2025
Siehe auch die alphabetische Liste der Studentenfilme.