Difference between revisions of "Students"
From Animation Luzern Wiki
(Tag: Visual edit) |
|||
(35 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! scope="col" | Year of BA/MA Degree | ! scope="col" | Year of BA/MA Degree | ||
! scope="col" | Comment | ! scope="col" | Comment | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Bierich Till]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Baradaran Roya]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Clerici Isabel]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Föhn Lilith]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Kern Johanna]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ||[[Krummenacher Julia]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Laville Caroline]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Pahud Isabel]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Pugneth Corinna]] | ||
+ | |2023 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Angotsang Dolker]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Bienz Samuel]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Bouquet Eugénie]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Burchard Sabine]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Burkhardt Iris]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Chrast Carine]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Dahlheim Nora]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Ecoffey Julie]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Feusi Kilian Dominik]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Gerber Melanie]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Gijzen Danay]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Graf Leo]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Gubser Vinzenz]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Haupt Anna]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Herzig Leslie]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Keller Cilgia]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Kunfermann Jace]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Lang Joanna]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Li Man Fei]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Lotter Hugo]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Meier Jessica]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Meisner Finn]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Neuenschwander Livia]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Nuijten Tanja]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Poli Pimonwan]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Ravichandran Sujanth]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Stalder Raphael]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Tobian Alexander]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Volschenk Leance]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[West Alexandra]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Wind Lukas]] | ||
+ | |2022 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Aquilino Samantha]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Barben Viviane]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Bieri Lukas]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Binz Sarah]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Briellmann Nicolas]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | |Apprenticeship at Sluggerfilm AB, Sweden | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Bui Capeder Julia]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Bulletti Saskia]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Carolus Natasha]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Christen Arel Jasmine]] | |[[Christen Arel Jasmine]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[De Angelis Effrem Arianna]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Hayoz Raoul]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Hunziker Rahel]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Jörger Marco]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Klingler Océane]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Krüsi Noëmi]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Mardel Lisa]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Meer Stefanie]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Michel Anna]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | |Exchange and Transfer from [[HEAD]], Geneva, Switzerland | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Milosevic Tamara]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Odermatt David]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Paul Pavithra]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Pelckmans Julie]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Perren Lara]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Rodriguez Ricaurte Anahi]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Rosshoff Konstantin]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Schneider Laura]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | |Exchange student from [[Filmuniversität Babelsberg|Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf]], Germany | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Schmid Fiona]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 12: | Line 276: | ||
|[[Schuster Alina]] | |[[Schuster Alina]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
− | |Exchange student from [https://h-da.de/ Hochschule Darmstadt, Germany] | + | |Exchange student from [https://h-da.de/ Hochschule Darmstadt], Germany |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Sirin Tanay]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[https://wiki.animation-luzern.ch/SotoCarlos Soto Carlos] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Spring Anna Lena]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Stadelmann Jorrit]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Tomkowitz Pauline]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Wenger Dan]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Zürcher Luisa]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Goncharuk Illya]] | ||
+ | |2021 | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Walker Mauro]] | |[[Walker Mauro]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fischer Joana]] | |[[Fischer Joana]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 82: | Line 370: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Gut | + | |[[Gut Michèle]] |
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heller Elena]] | |[[Heller Elena]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 102: | Line 386: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Koller | + | |[[Koller Yuuki]] |
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 116: | Line 400: | ||
|[[Leksey Lee]] | |[[Leksey Lee]] | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
− | |Exchange student from [ | + | |Exchange student from [[Kingston University]], London, UK |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lutiger Tamara]] | |[[Lutiger Tamara]] | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
− | | | + | |Transfered to TAW, Viborg |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Molina Ben]] | |[[Molina Ben]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 410: | ||
|Exchange student from Israel | |Exchange student from Israel | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Müller Noemi]] |
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Müri Kai]] |
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Petermann Emmanuelle|Pétermann Emmanuelle]] |
− | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 151: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puister Sven]] | |[[Puister Sven]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 166: | Line 442: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Ungricht | + | |[[Ungricht Kathrin]] |
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 172: | Line 448: | ||
|[[Vanderbroucke Joren]] | |[[Vanderbroucke Joren]] | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
− | |Exchange student from [ | + | |Exchange student from [[School of Arts Gent|KASK]], Gent, Belgium |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Wagner Arnold]] | ||
+ | |2020 | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ysenbaert Felix]] | |[[Ysenbaert Felix]] | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
− | |Exchange student from [ | + | |Exchange student from [[School of Arts Gent|KASK]], Gent, Belgium |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ward Nathan]] | |[[Ward Nathan]] | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
− | |Exchange student from [ | + | |Exchange student from [[Kingston University]], London, UK |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Zhao Chenrui]] | ||
+ | |2020 | ||
+ | |MA | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | Fomer Students | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! scope="col" | Surname and Given Names | ||
+ | ! scope="col" | Year of BA/MA Degree | ||
+ | ! scope="col" | Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Berger Rhoda]] | |[[Berger Rhoda]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 521: | ||
|[[Kolbe Jenny]] | |[[Kolbe Jenny]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
− | |Exchange student [https://www.hs-rm.de/ Hochschule RheinMain | + | |Exchange student [https://www.hs-rm.de/ Hochschule RheinMain], Wiesbaden, Germany |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Leung Samantha]] |
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 238: | Line 531: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Mabota | + | |[[Mabota Laercio]] |
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 252: | Line 545: | ||
|[[Muys Eline]] | |[[Muys Eline]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
− | |Exchange student from [ | + | |Exchange student from [[School of Arts Gent|KASK]], Gent, Belgium |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nyffenegger Marion]] | |[[Nyffenegger Marion]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 575: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Tomlinson Saskia]] || 2019 ||Exchange student from [ | + | |[[Tomlinson Saskia]] || 2019 ||Exchange student from [[Kingston University]], London, UK |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Werren Livia]] | |[[Werren Livia]] | ||
Line 342: | Line 631: | ||
|[[Park Min-Jeong]] | |[[Park Min-Jeong]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
− | |Exchange Student from [ | + | |Exchange Student from [[Korea National University of Arts]], Seoul, South-Korea |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roth Nicolas]] || 2018 || | |[[Roth Nicolas]] || 2018 || | ||
Line 364: | Line 653: | ||
|[[Bos Helen]] | |[[Bos Helen]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
− | |2D, Exchange Student from [ | + | |2D, Exchange Student from [[Kingston University]], London, UK |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Caderas Bianca]] || 2017 || 2D | |[[Caderas Bianca]] || 2017 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Cammisar Géraldine]] || 2017 || 2D | + | |[[Cammisar Géraldine]] || 2017 || 2D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Haase Kate]] || 2017 || MA | |[[Haase Kate]] || 2017 || MA | ||
Line 388: | Line 677: | ||
|[[Macherel Domino]] | |[[Macherel Domino]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
− | |2D | + | |2D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monney Silvain]] | |[[Monney Silvain]] | ||
Line 452: | Line 741: | ||
|[[Siegenthaler Fabian]] || 2017 || 3D | |[[Siegenthaler Fabian]] || 2017 || 3D | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Zünd Michael]] || 2017 || 3D | + | |[[Zünd Michael]] || 2017 || 3D, MA |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bellotto Fela]] || 2016 || 2D | |[[Bellotto Fela]] || 2016 || 2D | ||
Line 476: | Line 765: | ||
|[[Tzin Shachar]] | |[[Tzin Shachar]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
− | |2D, Exchange Student from [ | + | |2D, Exchange Student from [[Shenkar College of Engineering and Design|Shenkar College of Engineering & Design]], Ramat Gan, Israel |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Voirol Anaïs]] || 2016 || 2D | |[[Voirol Anaïs]] || 2016 || 2D | ||
Line 544: | Line 833: | ||
|[[Kulkarni Ninaad]] | |[[Kulkarni Ninaad]] | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
− | |3D, Exchange Student from [http://www.nid.edu/ NID National Institute of Design, Ahmedabad | + | |3D, Exchange Student from [http://www.nid.edu/ NID National Institute of Design], Ahmedabad, India |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Luder Salomé]] || 2015 || 3D | |[[Luder Salomé]] || 2015 || 3D | ||
Line 574: | Line 863: | ||
|[[Harder Inge]] | |[[Harder Inge]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
− | |2D, Exchange Student from [https://www.hs-augsburg.de Hochschule Augsburg] | + | |2D, Exchange Student from [https://www.hs-augsburg.de Hochschule Augsburg], Germany |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Homenu Naomi]] || 2014 || 2D | |[[Homenu Naomi]] || 2014 || 2D | ||
Line 580: | Line 869: | ||
|[[Janka Raphael]] | |[[Janka Raphael]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
− | |2D, Exchange Student from [https://www.hs-augsburg.de Hochschule Augsburg] | + | |2D, Exchange Student from [https://www.hs-augsburg.de Hochschule Augsburg], Germany |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Klaiber Justine]] || 2014 || 2D | |[[Klaiber Justine]] || 2014 || 2D | ||
Line 586: | Line 875: | ||
|[[Kurzemnieks Gatis]] | |[[Kurzemnieks Gatis]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
− | |2D, Exchange Student from [ | + | |2D, Exchange Student from [[Art Academy of Latvia]], Riga, Latvia |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lanz Michael]] || 2014 || 2D | |[[Lanz Michael]] || 2014 || 2D | ||
Line 612: | Line 901: | ||
|[[Frenzel Robert]] | |[[Frenzel Robert]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
− | |3D, Exchange Student from [http://www.burg-halle.de/ Burg Giebichenstein Kunsthochschule Halle | + | |3D, Exchange Student from [http://www.burg-halle.de/ Burg Giebichenstein Kunsthochschule], Halle, Germany |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kast Nico]] || 2014 || 3D | |[[Kast Nico]] || 2014 || 3D | ||
Line 652: | Line 941: | ||
|[[Gutierrez Rubio Ana]] | |[[Gutierrez Rubio Ana]] | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
− | |2D, Exchange Student from [https://www.ucm.es UCM Universidad Complutense de Madrid] | + | |2D, Exchange Student from [https://www.ucm.es UCM Universidad Complutense de Madrid], Spain |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hürlimann Kathrin]] || 2013 || 2D | |[[Hürlimann Kathrin]] || 2013 || 2D | ||
Line 702: | Line 991: | ||
|[[Cirrincione Davide]] || 2012 || 2D | |[[Cirrincione Davide]] || 2012 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Merklin Rosanne]] || 2012 || 2D, Exchange Student from [http://www.hgb-leipzig.de Academy of Visual Arts Leipzig] | + | |[[Merklin Rosanne]] || 2012 || 2D, Exchange Student from [http://www.hgb-leipzig.de Academy of Visual Arts Leipzig], Germany |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Müller Camille]] || 2012 || 2D, MA | |[[Müller Camille]] || 2012 || 2D, MA | ||
Line 710: | Line 999: | ||
|[[Pulver Lukas]] || 2012 || 2D | |[[Pulver Lukas]] || 2012 || 2D | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Schamp Doris]] || 2012 || 2D, Exchange Student from [http://www.dieangewandte.at/ Universität für Angewandte Kunst, Wien | + | |[[Schamp Doris]] || 2012 || 2D, Exchange Student from [http://www.dieangewandte.at/ Universität für Angewandte Kunst], Wien, Austria |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Schönfeld Elena]] || 2012 || 2D | |[[Schönfeld Elena]] || 2012 || 2D | ||
Line 724: | Line 1,013: | ||
|[[Amichay Dror Amir]] | |[[Amichay Dror Amir]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
− | |Exchange Student from [http://www.bezalel.ac.il/ Bezalel Academy of Arts and Design, Jerusalem | + | |Exchange Student from [http://www.bezalel.ac.il/ Bezalel Academy of Arts and Design], Jerusalem, Israel |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arnold Loretta]] || 2011 || | |[[Arnold Loretta]] || 2011 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Baker Mirjam]] || 2011 || Exchange Student from [https://www.fhstp.ac.at Fachhochschule St. Pölten] | + | |[[Baker Mirjam]] || 2011 || Exchange Student from [https://www.fhstp.ac.at Fachhochschule St. Pölten], Austria |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brun Cécile]] || 2011 || | |[[Brun Cécile]] || 2011 || | ||
Line 744: | Line 1,033: | ||
|[[Monton Cano Alfonso]] | |[[Monton Cano Alfonso]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
− | |Exchange Student from [https://www.ucm.es UCM Universidad Complutense de Madrid] | + | |Exchange Student from [https://www.ucm.es UCM Universidad Complutense de Madrid], Spain |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Indermaur Christian]] || 2011 || | |[[Indermaur Christian]] || 2011 || | ||
Line 802: | Line 1,091: | ||
|[[Anthamatten Jan]] || 2009 || | |[[Anthamatten Jan]] || 2009 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Akoun Rebecca]] || 2009 || Exchange Student from [http://www.bezalel.ac.il/en/ Bezalel Academy of Arts and Design], Jerusalem | + | |[[Akoun Rebecca]] || 2009 || Exchange Student from [http://www.bezalel.ac.il/en/ Bezalel Academy of Arts and Design], Jerusalem, Israel |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Christen Nino]] || 2009 || | |[[Christen Nino]] || 2009 || | ||
Line 868: | Line 1,157: | ||
|[[Rosset Marina]] || 2007 || | |[[Rosset Marina]] || 2007 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Siska Rait]] || 2007 || Exchange Student from [ | + | |[[Siska Rait]] || 2007 || Exchange Student from [[Estonian Academy of Arts|Estonian Arst Academy]], Tallinn, Estonia |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Truttmann Evelyn]] || 2007 || Exchange Student from [http://www.hkb.bfh.ch/ Hochsschule der Künste Bern] | |[[Truttmann Evelyn]] || 2007 || Exchange Student from [http://www.hkb.bfh.ch/ Hochsschule der Künste Bern] |
Revision as of 10:53, 18 June 2021
For the alphabetical order, see Category:Student.
Fomer Students